Anciens événements du calendrier

vendredi 19 août

45e Fête de la Vielle - Anost

[71 ] Anost

Organisateurs : UGMM
Groupes : Aline Pilon, Aline Pilon (conférence Millien), Alt'O Solo - Gregory Jolivet, Arpège, Baptiste Poulet, Benjamin Meunier, Bérot et ses histoires (Dominique Forges), Christian Frappa, David Faukner, Di Giola (Yves Groprêtre) - La Bande de Vielles, Dominique Forges, Duo Faulkner - Turk, Duplessis, François Robin, Fublène, Gros Vivier, Julien Padovani, La Morvandelle de Paris, La bazanca, Le Grand Barouf, Les Enfants du Morvan, Maxime Dancre, Morvan Trad Connexion (Seb Lagrange & Co), Nathalie Joachim, Paco Diez, Rémi Guillaumeau, Stéphane Doreau, Trio Silènier, sébastien lagrange


samedi 12 mars
samedi 09 octobre 2021
vendredi 27 août 2021
vendredi 20 août 2021

44e Fête de la Vielle à Anost - 20,21,22 août 2021

[71 ] Anost

Organisateurs : UGMM
Groupes : Airs d'Antan, Aline Pilon, Benoit Michaud, Central Bal, Christian Citel , Colin Delzant, Diaton, Didier Gris, Duo Meunier Buteau, Duo Michaud-Guérin, Duo Pichard Vincendeau, Dédé chantereau , Fabien Guiloineau, Franck Huguenin, Gilles Desserprit, Huguenin, Lagrange, Gris, Johannes Uhlmann, Jonas Thin , L'Espièglerie, La Patelle Noire, La bande de Vielles, Les Enfants du Morvan, Les copains d'Anost, Maxou, Nathalie Joachim, Pascal Granga , Patrick bouffard, Philippe Poulet, Sebastien Lagrange, Simon Gielen , Thil Uhlmann, ugmm


vendredi 13 août 2021
vendredi 06 août 2021
vendredi 30 juillet 2021
vendredi 23 juillet 2021
vendredi 16 juillet 2021
vendredi 09 juillet 2021
vendredi 02 juillet 2021
samedi 28 mars 2020
dimanche 08 décembre 2019
samedi 09 novembre 2019
samedi 14 septembre 2019

L'Amuse-Trad de Dijon

[21 ] Dijon

Organisateurs : Trad'Culture
Groupes : Arte Flamenco, Biz Bihan, Cercle Celtique Bellen Brug, Kaz-Kan-Zie, La Banda Passifort, La Bourguignonne, La Gugga Ratscha, Les Compagnons de l'Albane, Les Compagnons du Bareuzai, Les Enfants du Morvan, Les P'tits d'La Chouette, Les Pieds Plats, Les Portugais de Dijon ULFE, Les Rastsch Pockets, Les Trompettes Dijonnaises, Les Vendangeurs, Les Villageois, Saudades De Portugal, Sàoun, Tradi'Défi, Warszawa, Wisla-Krakowiak


samedi 11 mai 2019
samedi 16 mars 2019